todbnla

Birthday
May 2, 1961 (Age: 62)
Location
39466
Real Name
Todd
About Me
stress, teenagers, stress....
Interests
home theater
What I do for a living
cube drone

Signature

Regards,
Todd

My Blue-Ray & SD DVD's


Current HT setup: Vizio E601-A3 60" Led display, Pioneer VSX-521-k, Panasonic DMP-BDT320 Integrated Wi-Fi 3D Blu-ray DVD Player, SVS 2531PCi sub, Polk R30 mains, Polk CS125 center, Polk R15 x4 rears

Trophies

  1. 100

    Movie Fan

    You love your movies. You've posted at least 150 times and the folks here are getting to know you.
  2. 10

    Casual

    You like to post enough that we know who you are, great job!
Top