What's new

Shene

Birthday
Jul 22, 1943 (Age: 77)
Website
http://sheneskillies.com
Location
North Huntingdon, pa
Real Name
William Shenefelt, II
Interests
audio-video/woodworking to some extent/ auto mechanics/ and some remaining tropical fish.
What I do for a living
Retired since 2005
Top 5 Favorite Movies
Leon The Professional, Goldfinger, Gurdians of the Galaxy, Master and Commander, The Accountant
Top 5 Favorite Discs
(VINYL mostly) Sheffield Drum Record, Neil Diamond Hot August Night, Heat Wave (Always and Forever cut), Diamonds and Rust, Rumors
Gender
Male
Occupation
retired

Trophies

  1. 1

    Lurker

    You're a lurker, you have no avatar and almost no one knows who you are! Why not post a little and make some new friends?
Top