What's new

ppltd

Birthday
Nov 6, 1952 (Age: 68)
Location
Phoenix
Real Name
Thomas Eisenmann
About Me
Business Process Consultant, Programmer and past Animator
Interests
One guess.
What I do for a living
CEO Critical Technology Enterprises
Gender
Male
Occupation
Consultant

Signature

Thomas Eisenmann(Last updated 09/30/11)

Blu-Ray Collection  DVD Collection, Numerous BD players,

LG 55LX6500 55-Inch 3D 1080p 240 Hz LED

Pioneer VSX-94TXH, Panasonic PT-AE7000U 3D 1080p (PT-AE8000 Just Ordered, 

1124 BDs and going up, 1028 - DVDs and going down.

Trophies

  1. 100

    Movie Fan

    You love your movies. You've posted at least 150 times and the folks here are getting to know you.
  2. 10

    Casual

    You like to post enough that we know who you are, great job!
Top