What's new

marter

Birthday
Apr 5, 1950 (Age: 72)
Location
Fly-over country
Real Name
Michael

Signature

5.1: LG 65NANO90 | Denon X3600H | Elac UB52 | Elac UC52 | Elac DB52 surrounds | SVS 25-31 PCi | Panasonic UB420

Trophies

  1. 10

    Casual

    You like to post enough that we know who you are, great job!
Top