What's new

MacVoutie

Birthday
Mar 24, 1952 (Age: 70)
Real Name
Jerry Minkoff

Signature

Don't be a luddy-duddy. Don't be a moon calf. Don't be a jabbernowl. You're not those, are you?

Trophies

  1. 1

    Lurker

    You're a lurker, you have no avatar and almost no one knows who you are! Why not post a little and make some new friends?
Top