Jimbo64

Birthday
Jul 2, 1964 (Age: 56)
Location
Wolcott CT
Real Name
Jim Potter
Gender
Male
Occupation
Frontier Communications

Trophies

  1. 1000

    Home Theater Fanatic

    There's no question, you love this hobby! Get 1000 posts and at least 20 likes and you will earn this trophy.
  2. 500

    Movie Maniac

    Wow, you're really into this hobby aren't you? Have you managed to get into a debate with Robert Harris yet?
  3. 100

    Movie Fan

    You love your movies. You've posted at least 150 times and the folks here are getting to know you.
  4. 10

    Casual

    You like to post enough that we know who you are, great job!