winstoncarolina

Birthday
Apr 9, 1953 (Age: 71)
Location
Winston-Salem NC
Real Name
James
Top 5 Favorite Movies
2001: A Space Odyssey, Seven Samurai, 8 1/2, Vertigo, Shane
Gender
Male
Occupation
Retured film critic

Following

Trophies

  1. 10

    Casual

    You like to post enough that we know who you are, great job!
Top