What's new

William06

Birthday
Aug 2, 1941 (Age: 79)
Location
Central pa
Real Name
Robert mallis
About Me
Robert
Interests
Av,music,biking
Gender
Male
Occupation
Retired

Signature

Old and retired but still love these toys

Trophies

  1. 10

    Casual

    You like to post enough that we know who you are, great job!
  2. 1

    Lurker

    You're a lurker, you have no avatar and almost no one knows who you are! Why not post a little and make some new friends?
Top