• Announcing New Ownership at Home Theater Forum. Learn More

TurtlePen

Birthday
Jan 1, 1968 (Age: 55)
Real Name
Jim

Signature

My 5.1.2 HT components: Display-Epson HC 2030 ceiling projector on painted wall (134"), Receiver- Pioneer VSX-90 w/ Atmos, Speakers- Pioneer Andrew Jones HT package (5.1) & Yahama 6.5" ceiling speakers (2), Media Server: Plex on FreeNAS. Currently planning for 4K projector upgrade.
Top