Theoone

Birthday
Feb 12, 1966 (Age: 54)
Location
Australia
Real Name
Theodoros Mademtzidis
About Me
I am 54 love to enjoy food and majority of movies,
Interests
Love to watch movies and because of that I love tech for home theater to enjoy my entertainment.
Top 5 Favorite Movies
Raiders of the lost ark, Star Wars, Lawrence of Arabia,
Iron Man, Blade Runner.....
Top 5 Favorite Discs
Blade Runner, Back to the Future, Titanic, Interstellar, Ford v Ferrari
Gender
Male

Contact

Twitter
theoonealpha

Trophies

  1. 1

    Lurker

    You're a lurker, you have no avatar and almost no one knows who you are! Why not post a little and make some new friends?