What's new

The_Outcast

Birthday
Apr 23, 1968 (Age: 54)
Real Name
Kirby Yablonski

Signature

"I tend to lurk more than post, as so many of you in here no so much more than me. It's a great place for resources when making changes or adding gear to ones home theater". (Said by The Outcast in the early 2000's)

Trophies

  1. 1

    Lurker

    You're a lurker, you have no avatar and almost no one knows who you are! Why not post a little and make some new friends?
Top