What's new

t1g3r5fan

Birthday
Feb 27, 1990 (Age: 32)
Location
Salem, Oregon
Real Name
Mychal Bowden
Interests
Baseball, puzzles, movies, reading
Top 5 Favorite Movies
Fantasia
Casablanca
A Christmas Story
Gender
Male

Contact

Facebook
mychal.bowden

Signature

"I don't expect anything from you, except to die and be a very cheap funeral. You're gonna die now!"

Followers

Trophies

  1. 1000

    Home Theater Fanatic

    There's no question, you love this hobby! Get 1000 posts and at least 20 likes and you will earn this trophy.
  2. 500

    Movie Maniac

    Wow, you're really into this hobby aren't you? Have you managed to get into a debate with Robert Harris yet?
  3. 100

    Movie Fan

    You love your movies. You've posted at least 150 times and the folks here are getting to know you.
  4. 10

    Casual

    You like to post enough that we know who you are, great job!
Top