Sgecko79

Birthday
Jul 1, 1979 (Age: 44)
Location
Indiana
Real Name
Rob
About Me
I have been a home theater enthusiast since I was about 8 years old.
Interests
Boxing, Movies, Video Games, and Family
Top 5 Favorite Movies
The Dark Knight, The Shawshank Redemption, Superman: The Movie, Predator, Robocop
Top 5 Favorite Discs
Batman (1989) 4K UHD, Fright Night (1985) 4K UHD, Superman: The Movie 4K UHD, Evil Dead 2 4K, Predator 4K UHD
Gender
Male
Top