What's new

sean1976

Music / Movies / Computers / Cycling
Birthday
Nov 12, 1976 (Age: 44)
Location
Toronto, ON
Real Name
Sean H
About Me
Tech junkie
What I do for a living
Bartender
Top 5 Favorite Movies
The Thin Red Line, Gladiator, Requiem for a Dream, Sunshine, Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind

Signature

"A nation of sheep will beget a government of Wolves " -
Edward R. Murrow
Top