What's new

RudyN

Birthday
Oct 5, 1976 (Age: 45)
Location
Mundelein, IL
Real Name
Rudy Nunez
Interests
hockey, dvds, video games
What I do for a living
Electronics Specialist - Target

Signature

My DVD Collection

Gold Trader +21 on the Good Trader List

Trophies

  1. 100

    Movie Fan

    You love your movies. You've posted at least 150 times and the folks here are getting to know you.
  2. 10

    Casual

    You like to post enough that we know who you are, great job!
Top