Radioman970

Birthday
Dec 13, 1966 (Age: 53)
Location
Could be anywhere
Real Name
James Perry
About Me
Hard working radio person (tee hee)
What I do for a living
Man who does radio

Signature

Silly Party Candidate: Tarquin Fin- tim- lim- bim- whin- bim- lim- bus- stop- F'tang- F'tang- Olè- Biscuitbarrel

Following

Followers

Trophies

  1. 5000

    Film God

    You laugh at the puny mortals who worship you for your knowledge of cinema and home theater. Have you managed to get into an argument with Sam Posten more than twice? Earn this title once you have posted 5000 times.
  2. 2500

    Cinephile

    You are among the most passionate and knowledgeable film enthusiasts. Unlock this trophy when you're posted 2500 times and have at least 50 likes!
  3. 1000

    Home Theater Fanatic

    There's no question, you love this hobby! Get 1000 posts and at least 20 likes and you will earn this trophy.
  4. 500

    Movie Maniac

    Wow, you're really into this hobby aren't you? Have you managed to get into a debate with Robert Harris yet?
  5. 100

    Movie Fan

    You love your movies. You've posted at least 150 times and the folks here are getting to know you.
  6. 10

    Casual

    You like to post enough that we know who you are, great job!