What's new

Rachael B

Movies, fishing, Jr. Pacman
Birthday
Oct 23, 1954 (Age: 67)
Location
Knocksville, TN
Real Name
Rachael Bellomy
About Me
Soy malo maximoso en toda
Interests
Teatro del casero, water skiing, fishing, jogging, concerts, Jr. Pacman
What I do for a living
retired

Signature

Rachael, the big disc cat is in real life Dot Mongur, Champion of the International Pacman Federation. You better be ready to rumble if you play Jr. Pacman with me. This is full contact Pacman and I don't just play the game, I operate it!

Trophies

  1. 2500

    Cinephile

    You are among the most passionate and knowledgeable film enthusiasts. Unlock this trophy when you're posted 2500 times and have at least 50 likes!
  2. 1000

    Home Theater Fanatic

    There's no question, you love this hobby! Get 1000 posts and at least 20 likes and you will earn this trophy.
  3. 500

    Movie Maniac

    Wow, you're really into this hobby aren't you? Have you managed to get into a debate with Robert Harris yet?
  4. 100

    Movie Fan

    You love your movies. You've posted at least 150 times and the folks here are getting to know you.
  5. 10

    Casual

    You like to post enough that we know who you are, great job!
Top