Palmese85

Birthday
Jan 19, 1978 (Age: 42)
Real Name
Rich Palmese
Gender
Male

Trophies

  1. 10

    Casual

    You like to post enough that we know who you are, great job!
  2. 1

    Lurker

    You're a lurker, you have no avatar and almost no one knows who you are! Why not post a little and make some new friends?