Norma_S

Birthday
Aug 6, 1956 (Age: 66)
Real Name
Norma Schutt

Trophies

  1. 1

    Lurker

    You're a lurker, you have no avatar and almost no one knows who you are! Why not post a little and make some new friends?
Top