What's new

mitch

Birthday
Jan 31, 1951 (Age: 71)
Location
Central NJ
Real Name
Mitchell Miles
About Me
I have been a Home Theater buff since the early 80's and love it even more now!
Interests
Home Theater, cars, physical fitness, travel, family.
What I do for a living
I was an Executive Search Consultant for 43 years and just retired.
Top 5 Favorite Movies
Star Trek 2 and 3, The new Star Trek movie, All Star Wars movies, Alien movies.
Gender
Male
Occupation
Retired

Trophies

  1. 10

    Casual

    You like to post enough that we know who you are, great job!
Top