What's new

Michael TLV

Birthday
Jan 9, 1964 (Age: 57)
Location
Calgary, Alberta
Real Name
Michael Chen
About Me
THX Video Systems Instructor/Calibrator
Interests
HT, Films, Anime, Stormtrooping, Ballroom Dancing
What I do for a living
THX / ISF / Spectracal Instructor and Calibrationist / Consultant

Contact

Skype
MichaelTLV01
Twitter
@MichaelTLVEXP

Signature

Michael @ The Laser Video Experience
THX Video Systems Instructor/ISF Instructor
Lion A/V Consultants Network - TLVEXP.com
Top