What's new

melissagreen

I graduated from The European School of Economics in London
Birthday
May 2, 1988 (Age: 32)
Website
https://handygardeners.com/fencing/
Location
London
Real Name
Melissa Green
About Me
Hello! My name is Melissa from London!
Interests
gardening
What I do for a living
Marketing
Top 5 Favorite Movies
Titanic, Kill Bill, Hunger Games, The Talented Mr. Ripley, Closer
Gender
Female
Occupation
Marketing assistant
Top