• Announcing New Ownership at Home Theater Forum. Learn More

Karl-Johan

Birthday
Dec 13, 1977 (Age: 45)
Real Name
Karl-Johan Peterson
Gender
Male

Signature

LG OLED77C9PLA | Panasonic UB9000 Multiregion | Apple TV 4K | VU+ Ultimo4K | Denon AVC-X8500H
7.1-System | Triangle Antal EZ (Front) | Triangle Comete EZ (Surround+Back) | Triangle Voce EZ (Center) | Velodyne DD-15+
Playstation 4 PRO | Logitech Harmony Elite | Sonos Boost / Port / Play:1 / One / Play:5 G2 / Beam / Sub
Top