What's new

glritz

All AV and 2 channel
Birthday
Oct 10, 1975 (Age: 45)
Location
Issaquah,WA
Real Name
Gareth Ritz
About Me
Just Started my on AV Consulting & Integrating business AV Adaptations
Interests
HT and Music Video Games, Any outdoor Activitys
What I do for a living
Bring the Joys of AV to People

Trophies

  1. 10

    Casual

    You like to post enough that we know who you are, great job!
Top