What's new

dirwuf

Birthday
Mar 14, 1960 (Age: 62)
Website
https://www.facebook.com/Gazzoo
Location
Fairfield, CT
Real Name
Bob Gassel
About Me
Temporarily Misplaced Chicagoan
Gender
Male
Occupation
Video Editor-Jerry Springer Show

Contact

Facebook
Gazzoo
Twitter
bobgassel

Trophies

  1. 10

    Casual

    You like to post enough that we know who you are, great job!
Top