What's new

Dheiner

Sports, and other albums.
Birthday
Jan 27, 1959 (Age: 63)
Location
'skonsen
Real Name
John Dhein
About Me
Why ya' askin'?
Interests
ball
What I do for a living
Sell things
Top 5 Favorite Movies
Tombstone, G1, G2, PB, TBD
Top 5 Favorite Discs
C4 & 5, T12, L5, and of course S1

Signature

The Green Bay Packers
13-Time National Football League Champions: 1929, 1930, 1931, 1936, 1939, 1944, 1961, 1962, 1965, 1966, 1967, 1996, & 2010

Trophies

  1. 2500

    Cinephile

    You are among the most passionate and knowledgeable film enthusiasts. Unlock this trophy when you're posted 2500 times and have at least 50 likes!
  2. 1000

    Home Theater Fanatic

    There's no question, you love this hobby! Get 1000 posts and at least 20 likes and you will earn this trophy.
  3. 500

    Movie Maniac

    Wow, you're really into this hobby aren't you? Have you managed to get into a debate with Robert Harris yet?
  4. 100

    Movie Fan

    You love your movies. You've posted at least 150 times and the folks here are getting to know you.
  5. 10

    Casual

    You like to post enough that we know who you are, great job!
Top