DFurr

35mm film collecting, polarized 3D film.
Birthday
Oct 11, 1947 (Age: 73)
Location
SoCal
Real Name
Don
Interests
35mm film collecting including 35mm 3D titles.
What I do for a living
Retired Movie theatre chain owner/operator

Contact

Facebook
don.furr.50

Following

Followers

Trophies

  1. 500

    Movie Maniac

    Wow, you're really into this hobby aren't you? Have you managed to get into a debate with Robert Harris yet?
  2. 100

    Movie Fan

    You love your movies. You've posted at least 150 times and the folks here are getting to know you.
  3. 10

    Casual

    You like to post enough that we know who you are, great job!