• Announcing New Ownership at Home Theater Forum. Learn More

Deano453

Birthday
Sep 15, 1959 (Age: 63)
Real Name
Dean Gale

Trophies

  1. 1

    Lurker

    You're a lurker, you have no avatar and almost no one knows who you are! Why not post a little and make some new friends?
Top