daydai76

Birthday
May 7, 1976 (Age: 48)
Location
Jonesboro Ga
Real Name
David Anderson
Top 5 Favorite Movies
Heat, Bullitt, Liar Liar, The Fifth Element, Blues Brothers
Gender
Male
Occupation
Building and apartment maintenance supervisor
Top