What's new

dagover

Birthday
Aug 10, 1946 (Age: 76)
Real Name
Brian
Gender
Male

Trophies

  1. 10

    Casual

    You like to post enough that we know who you are, great job!
  2. 1

    Lurker

    You're a lurker, you have no avatar and almost no one knows who you are! Why not post a little and make some new friends?
Top