What's new

bretmaverick2

Maverick shows, Dark Shadows, 70s/80s sitcoms, short lived series either dramas or sitcoms
Birthday
Nov 16, 1972 (Age: 49)
Location
Ohio
Real Name
Tom Hunter
About Me
TV fan, obviously
What I do for a living
Registered Nurse
Top 5 Favorite Movies
Stripes, Casablanca, Dark Knight films, Animal House, Avengers films

Trophies

  1. 500

    Movie Maniac

    Wow, you're really into this hobby aren't you? Have you managed to get into a debate with Robert Harris yet?
  2. 100

    Movie Fan

    You love your movies. You've posted at least 150 times and the folks here are getting to know you.
  3. 10

    Casual

    You like to post enough that we know who you are, great job!
Top