BClarkeVA

Birthday
Jan 25, 1957 (Age: 63)
Real Name
Bob Clarke

Signature

Bob C - Falls Church, VA
Onkyo NR-3008, Oppo BDP-95, Roku, Meridian D-ILA 1080MF1, Legacy Signature IIIs and Silver Screen

Trophies

  1. 1

    Lurker

    You're a lurker, you have no avatar and almost no one knows who you are! Why not post a little and make some new friends?