99dart

Birthday
Apr 17, 1956 (Age: 66)
Location
East Wenatchee, WA
Real Name
Pat
About Me
Married, retired, love to travel,(Caribbean or motorhome)
Interests
Drag racing, muscle cars, RVing, vacationing in the Caribbean
What I do for a living
Retired
Top 5 Favorite Movies
Silverado, Good morning Viet Nam, Sands of Iwo Jima,
Gender
Male

Signature

Pat (99dart)
Top