5 Fingers (tough! both look interesting ... I love Preminger's Witness for the Prosecution little bit more than Mank's All About Eve but since I also dig the latter's The Barefoot Contessa, I would have to go with Mankiewicz's work here)
What Happened Was... (yeah, I will not pick western films unless their up against crappier films)
My votes Where the Sidewalk Ends - haven't seen but looks interesting. 5 Fingers was a good film. Fort Apache - A must buy for me. What Happened Was... doesn't look all that interesting. Ghidrah the Three Headed Monster - Also want to see Voyage. Hell Drivers - A rather cool who's who ensemble of famous British actors & a good film to boot. Uncut doesn't interest me at all.
Where the Sidewalk Ends over 5 Fingers 10-3
Fort Apache over What Happened Was... 7-6
Voyage In Italy over Ghidrah the Three Headed Monster 11-2
Straight Time Iceman - saw this theatrically and enjoyed the premise. Shock Treatment - a toss up. Samurai Banners - on the basis of the subject matter of the two films.
Straight Time - seen both and this is somewhat better Stage Fright - seen both and I'd rather see this minor Hitchcock again Shock Treatment - "You need a little bit of Shock Treatment, to get you jumpin' like a real live wire!" Keep Cool - haven't seen Banners, but I'd much rather see this Zhang Yimou comedy again.